Segunda División B (grupo II) / RESULTADOS

Segunda División B (grupo II) RESULTADOS

 

 

Jornada 1 25/08/2019 18:30 Real Valladolid Promesas 4-1 C.D. Izarra
Jornada 2 01/09/2019 11:30 Osasuna B 1-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 3 08/09/2019 18:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 3-2 S.D. Leioa
Jornada 4 15/09/2019 18:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0-3 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 5 22/09/2019 17:30 Real Valladolid Promesas 3-1 Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada 6 28/09/2019 16:30 S.D. Amorebieta 1-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 7 05/10/2019 17:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 2-1 Real Sociedad B
Jornada 8 12/10/2019 17:00 Real Unión Club 2-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 9 19/10/2019 17:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada 10 26/10/2019 18:00 Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 11 02/11/2019 15:45 Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Club Haro Deportivo
Jornada 12 09/11/2019 19:00 U.D. Logroñés 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 13 16/11/2019 16:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 C.D. Calahorra
Jornada 14 24/11/2019 17:00 Burgos C.F. 0-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 15 01/12/2019 12:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Cultural Leonesa
Jornada 16 07/12/2019 16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 0-0 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 17 14/12/2019 16:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Salamanca C.F. UDS
Jornada 18 22/12/2019 11:30 Real Valladolid Promesas 2-2 C.D. Guijuelo
Jornada 19 05/01/2020 12:00 C.D. Tudelano 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 20 12/01/2020 17:00 C.D. Izarra 2-2 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 21 19/01/2020 12:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Osasuna B
Jornada 22 25/01/2020 17:30 S.D. Leioa 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 23 02/02/2020 12:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Arenas Club de Getxo
Jornada 24 09/02/2020 17:00 Barakaldo C.F. 3-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 25 15/02/2020 16:00 Real Valladolid Promesas 4-0 S.D. Amorebieta
Jornada 26 23/02/2020 18:00 Real Sociedad B 1-1 Real Valladolid Promesas
Jornada 27 29/02/2020 16:15 Real Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Real Unión Club